【1組】

チーム名 石坪/柴
(神奈川)
吉澤/米村
(大阪)
中野/中野
(宮城)
大谷/山田
(徳島)
石坪/柴
石坪・柴
2
吉澤・米村
0
石坪・柴
2
中野・中野
0
石坪・柴
2
大谷・山田
0
吉澤/米村  
吉澤・米村
2
中野・中野
0
吉澤・米村
2
大谷・山田
0
中野/中野    
中野・中野
2
大谷・山田
0
大谷/山田      

【2組】

チーム名 浦田/田中
(神奈川)
寺石/高橋
(石川)
山崎/熊谷
(宮城)
西尾/前田
(和歌山)
浦田/田中
浦田・田中
2
寺石・高橋
0
浦田・田中
2
山崎・熊谷
0
浦田・田中
2
西尾・前田
0
寺石/高橋  
寺石・高橋
2
山崎・熊谷
1
寺石・高橋
2
西尾・前田
0
山崎/熊谷    
山崎・熊谷
2
西尾・前田
0
西尾/前田      

【3組】

チーム名 幅口/坂口
(福井)
森中/前田
(静岡)
山根/山根
(島根)
長谷川/竹谷
(三重)
幅口/坂口
幅口・坂口
2
森中・前田
0
幅口・坂口
2
山根・山根
0
幅口・坂口
2
長谷川・竹谷
0
森中/前田  
森中・前田
1
山根・山根
2
森中・前田
2
長谷川・竹谷
0
山根/山根    
山根・山根
1
長谷川・竹谷
2
長谷川/竹谷      

【4組】

チーム名 松村/本村
(神奈川)
川村/坂脇
(兵庫)
加藤/松尾
(宮城)
中村/遠藤
(福島)
松村/本村
松村・本村
2
川村・坂脇
0
松村・本村
2
加藤・松尾
1
松村・本村
2
中村・遠藤
0
川村/坂脇  
川村・脇坂
2
加藤・松尾
0
川村・坂脇
2
中村・遠藤
0
加藤/松尾    
加藤・松尾
2
中村・遠藤
0
中村/遠藤      

【5組】

チーム名 南谷/酒井
(埼玉)
遠藤/櫻井
(千葉)
西森/藤村
(高知)
鈴木/叶野
(山形)
南谷/酒井
南谷・酒井
2
遠藤・櫻井
0
南谷・酒井
2
西森・藤村
0
南谷・酒井
2
鈴木・叶野
0
遠藤/櫻井  
遠藤・櫻井
1
西森・藤村
2
遠藤・櫻井
2
鈴木・叶野
0
西森/藤村    
西森・藤村
2
鈴木・叶野
0
鈴木/叶野      

【6組】

チーム名 藪見/西
(東京)
片桐/生田目
(埼玉)
福田/宮本
(栃木)
筧/浅井
(愛知)
藪見/西
藪見・西
2
片桐・生田目
1
藪見・西
2
福田・宮本
0
藪見・西
2
筧・浅井
0
片桐/生田目  
片桐・生田目
2
福田・宮本
0
片桐・生田目
2
筧・浅井
0
福田/宮本    
福田・宮本
0
筧・浅井
2
筧/浅井      

【7組】

チーム名 坪内/池田
(愛媛)
橋本/関
(京都)
尾崎/松尾
(愛媛)
上野/田中
(石川)
坪内/池田
坪内・池田
2
橋本・関
1
坪内・池田
2
尾崎・松尾
1
坪内・池田
2
上野・田中
0
橋本/関  
橋本・関
2
尾崎・松尾
0
橋本・関
2
上野・田中
0
尾崎/松尾    
尾崎・松尾
2
上野・田中
0
上野/田中      

【8組】

チーム名 若井/山田
(神奈川)
武田/大本
(愛媛)
北村/梅本
(京都)
今坂/中村
(鹿児島)
若井/山田
若井・山田
2
武田・大本
0
若井・山田
2
北村・梅本
0
若井・山田
2
今坂・中村
0
武田/大本  
武田・大本
2
北村・梅本
1
武田・大本
2
今坂・中村
0
北村/梅本    
北村・梅本
2
今坂・中村
0
今坂/中村      

【9組】

チーム名 小野田/井上
(福岡)
松本/藤原
(千葉)
中嶋/近藤
(京都)
南里/川崎
(広島)
小野田/井上
小野田・井上
2
松本・藤原
0
小野田・井上
2
中島・近藤
0
小野田・井上
2
南里・川崎
0
松本/藤原  
松本・藤原
2
中島・近藤
0
松本・藤原
2
南里・川崎
0
中嶋/近藤    
中島・近藤
2
南里・川崎
0
南里/川崎      

【10組】

チーム名 土屋/斎藤
(静岡)
菅原/久保口
(群馬)
横田/吉岡
(長野)
小出/片田
(大阪)
土屋/斎藤
土屋・斎藤
2
菅原・久保口
1
土屋・斎藤
2
横田・吉岡
0
土屋・斎藤
2
小出・片田
0
菅原/久保口  
菅原・久保口
2
横田・吉岡
0
菅原・久保口
0
小出・片田
2
横田/吉岡    
横田・吉岡
0
小出・片田
2
小出/片田      

【11組】

チーム名 渡邊/中川
(岐阜)
浦田/佐藤
(宮城)
山口/臼井
(滋賀)
寺西/中尾
(兵庫)
渡邊/中川
渡邊・中川
1
浦田・佐藤
2
渡邊・中川
2
山口・臼井
0
渡邊・中川
2
寺西・中尾
0
浦田/佐藤  
浦田・佐藤
2
山口・臼井
1
浦田・佐藤
2
寺西・中尾
0
山口/臼井    
山口・臼井
2
寺西・中尾
2
寺西/中尾      

【12組】

チーム名 中村/岩名
(大阪)
柳/白幡
(新潟)
松本/松本
(愛知)
紺野/伊藤
(福島)
中村/岩名
中村・岩名
2
柳・白幡
0
中村・岩名
2
松本・松本
0
中村・岩名
2
紺野・伊藤
0
柳/白幡  
柳・白幡
0
松本・松本
2
柳・白幡
2
紺野・伊藤
0
松本/松本    
松本・松本
2
紺野・伊藤
0
紺野/伊藤